Guest house in Siem Reap

AgentData lists 165 guest houses in Siem Reap, Cambodia. 5 have verified contact details including email addresses and phone numbers. Updated September 2026.

165 businesses21 with websites5 with verified emails

Showing 146 of 165

Roger's Guesthouse

Siem Reap

Thé Boomerang

Siem Reap

yay seimreap
Shadow Angkor Residence

Siem Reap

The Siem Reap Chilled Backpacker

Siem Reap

Transquility Angkor Villa

Siem Reap

Golden Takeo Guest House

Siem Reap

Lovely Family Guesthouse

Siem Reap

Bun Kao Guest House

Siem Reap

The Prohmroth Inn

Siem Reap

Golden Bayon Guest House

Siem Reap

Angkor Thom

Siem Reap

Sun Sengky Guesthouse

Siem Reap

Angkor Garden Guesthouse

Siem Reap

Wai Hong Angkor Guesthouse

Siem Reap

The Cashew Nut Guesthouse

Psaa Krom Road, Siem Reap

Hak's House

Siem Reap

Cambodia Backpacker

Siem Reap

Bloom Garden

Siem Reap

Claremont Angkor Boutique

Siem Reap

Garden House

Siem Reap

Les Parigots

National Highway 6, Siem Reap

Panary Angkor Boutique

Siem Reap

Sakura Village Guest House

Siem Reap

Topsky

Siem Reap

Alliance Villa

Siem Reap

Bou Savy

Siem Reap

City Premium Guesthouse

Siem Reap

Earthwalkers

Siem Reap

IKI IKI

Siem Reap

Pheakdey

Siem Reap

Rotha Guest House

Siem Reap

Thanak Thun

Siem Reap

King Xiang Boutique

Siem Reap

Panda

Siem Reap

Sam So

Siem Reap

Rubyland Hotel

Siem Reap

Same Same Guesthouse

Siem Reap

Apsara Angkor Guesthouse

Siem Reap

Tin Tin

Siem Reap

Tokay

Siem Reap

Angkor Voluntary Guesthouse
Angkor Reas

Siem Reap

Angkor Voyage Villa

Siem Reap

Holy Guesthouse

Siem Reap

HI Siem Reap Deluxe

Siem Reap

Reveal Angkor Boutique

Siem Reap

Traveler Cat Guesthouse

Street 20, Siem Reap

Pidor Pich

Siem Reap

Victory guesthouse

Siem Reap

Golden Butterfly Villa

Siem Reap

Wat Damnak House

Siem Reap

Green Park Village Guesthouse

304, National Highway 6, Siem Reap, 17252

Zen Angkor Guesthouse

Siem Reap

Gay

Siem Reap

Savyka
Homestel-Kralanh

Siem Reap, 17524

Central Backpackers

Siem Reap

Raining house

0238, Wat Polanka Road, Siem Reap

Sweet Day Guest House

Siem Reap

Raksmey Chan Penh Vong Guest House

Siem Reap

Angkor Island Home

Siem Reap

Angkor Tep Guest house
Channel Angkor Hostel
Freedom Garden

street 24

Full profile

126, ផ្លូវ វត្តបូព៌, Siem Reap

Full profile
Helen Guesthouse
European Guesthouse
White Elephant Homestay

Slorkram Village

Somreth Por Apartment
ផ្ទះអាម៉ាប់
ST 63 Home Stay & Tour Kampong Khleang
Villa ChezNous
Sun Boutique Resort
Ta Som Guesthouse & Tour Services right location
Bayontabi Home Stay
Siem Reap Container
Golden Papaya Guest House
Sunvy Angkor Villa Boutique
land
The glory guest house spa
Helen Guesthouse & Café

Street 20

Sophorn Malin Guest House
Angkor Sweet Home
Sya’s House

664, ផ្លូវជាតិលេខ៦

Vuth Khoan Guest House
Guesthouse
Shinning Angkor

Kor Mai(Borey Prem Prey)

Thngay Soben Guesthouse
Ratana Villa
Plant Planet
Bunnath Guesthouse
Olongpich Guest House
Angkor Ruby
Happy Zone
Kim teung
Trang Yiv
Pineapple
Phode Paris
Tanaya
Un Piseth
Sim po
Heng hour
SALIK & KAREN HOMESTAY

028, Svay Prey village Rd

Chan Reah Angkor Guesthouse
Namo Ankor Villa
Treetop Bungalows

1, Wat Svay Rd, 177130

Sambath Ponler Chey

Phsar Kraoum Road

Bloom Garden Bed & Breakfast

road 60, street C220, 17251

Theary's Luxury Villa
Den Hotel Tatanou
Sweet dream guesthouse
Happy Heng Heang Guesthouse
HaiVen Farm Homestay
Pteas Kumae (ផ្ទះគូម៉ាអ៊ិ)
310.31.12.21
Good Friend Angkor guesthouse
Ribo Ankor
Siemreap Green Residence
Centro Guest house
Molina 2 Guest House

Siem Reap

Rom Doul Siem Reap Guest house

Siem Reap

Naga Angkor

Siem Reap

K-Eco House

Siem Reap

Kandal Village Inn

Hup Guan Street, Siem Reap, 17259

Ayako

Taphul Street, Siem Reap

Full profile

Psah Kraoum Rd. House 602, Siem Reap, 1700

Full profile

37, Trapeang Ses, Sangkat Kokchork, Siem Reap

Full profile

Siem Reap

Full profile

2, Psah Kraoum Road, Siem Reap, 17252

Full profile

307, Wat Bo Road

1 emailsFull profile
Full profile
1 emailsFull profile

258, ផ្លូវជាតិលេខ៦

Full profile
Full profile
Full profile

Prek Toal village

1 emailsFull profile

Sangkat Kouk Chak Phum Trapaeng

Full profile

Charles de Gaulle, 17251

Full profile

Baby Elephant Road, Siem Reap, 171202

1 emailsFull profile
1 emailsFull profile

Night Market Street, 17000

1 emailsFull profile
Full profile
Full profile

Frequently asked questions

How many guest houses are in Siem Reap?

AgentData lists 165 guest houses in Siem Reap as of September 2026.

Which guest houses in Siem Reap have a website?

21 of 165 guest houses in Siem Reap have a website with verified contact details.

Is this data free?

Yes. AgentData is completely free — no credit card, no trial period, no paid tiers.

How is this data collected?

Business listings are sourced from OpenStreetMap and verified through our web crawler, which checks websites for email addresses, phone numbers, and technology stacks.

Access this data via API
GET /api/local-businesses?category=guest-house&city=siem-reap