City or town hall in Phổ Yên

AgentData lists 7 city or town halls in Phổ Yên, Vietnam. Updated September 2026.

7 businesses0 with websites

Showing 4 of 7

Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Phổ Yên

Phổ Yên

Đảng uỷ - HĐND - UBND Xã Hiệp Hoà

1, Quang Trung

Nhà Văn Hóa Thôn số 1
Đảng uỷ - HĐND - UBND xã Bắc Sơn

Frequently asked questions

How many city or town halls are in Phổ Yên?

AgentData lists 7 city or town halls in Phổ Yên as of September 2026.

Which city or town halls in Phổ Yên have a website?

0 of 7 city or town halls in Phổ Yên have a website with verified contact details.

Is this data free?

Yes. AgentData is completely free — no credit card, no trial period, no paid tiers.

How is this data collected?

Business listings are sourced from OpenStreetMap and verified through our web crawler, which checks websites for email addresses, phone numbers, and technology stacks.

Access this data via API
GET /api/local-businesses?category=city-or-town-hall&city=pho-yen