Doctor in Taichung

AgentData lists 584 doctors in Taichung, Taiwan. Updated October 2026.

584 businesses0 with websites

Showing 199 of 584

陳豐霖診所

197, 五權西路二段, 臺中市, 408026

薰衣草診所

145, 精誠路, 臺中市, 403026

廖錫勳皮膚科診所

361, 公益路, 臺中市, 403428

漢華中醫診所

381;383, 黎明路三段, 臺中市, 407010

唯真中醫

86, 復新街, 臺中市

何茂霖小兒科診所

2-1, 福星路, 臺中市, 407010

大同中醫聯合診所

308, 黎明路三段, 臺中市, 407010

柏州中醫診所

424, 河南路二段, 臺中市, 407038

陳志偉眼科診所

260-13-2, 西屯路二段, 臺中市, 407044

翁耳鼻喉科診所

209-3, 青海路二段, 臺中市, 407455

璟德診所

209-1, 青海路二段, 臺中市, 407455

世民小兒科診所

411;413, 河南路二段, 臺中市, 407452

蕭景升眼科診所

419, 河南路二段, 臺中市, 407452

元心齋中醫診所

415, 河南路二段, 臺中市, 407452

幸福婦產科診所

309, 河南路二段, 臺中市, 407037

文心中醫診所

124, 逢甲路, 臺中市, 407033

道生中醫診所

589, 福星路, 臺中市, 407037

林婦產科診所

418;420, 河南路二段, 臺中市, 407038

陳神洲外科診所

626, 美村路一段, 臺中市, 403029

許金吉婦產科診所

155, 繼光街, 台中市

崇倫中醫診所

287, 三民西路, 臺中市, 402027

方內科診所

364, 河南路二段, 臺中市, 407038

傑出診所

352, 河南路二段, 臺中市, 407038

平心診所

327, 大墩七街, 臺中市, 408007

李光裕中醫診所

343, 大墩七街, 臺中市, 408007

博濟診所

233, 逢甲路, 臺中市, 407035

建德中醫診所

227-2, 逢甲路, 臺中市, 407778

鴻仁診所

298-8, 西屯路二段, 臺中市, 407044

新文心診所

112, 逢甲路, 臺中市, 407033

至真中醫診所

25, 文心南路, 臺中市, 408008

陳世杰診所

155, 中美街, 臺中市, 403014

裕仁診所

208-1;208-2, 大墩十九街, 臺中市, 407058

陳振輝骨科診所

61, 大容西街, 臺中市, 407661

許伯熙眼科診所

46, 東興路二段, 臺中市, 408026

施以中診所

177, 東興路二段, 臺中市, 408359

魏宏杰診所

56, 五權西路二段, 臺中市, 408028

沛泳診所

667, 文心南三路, 臺中市, 408009

張文吉小兒科診所

273, 向上南路一段, 臺中市, 408030

仁德中醫診所

181, 向上南路一段, 臺中市, 408027

益康診所

343, 向上南路一段, 臺中市, 408386

黃儒聲診所

214, 福上巷, 臺中市, 407040

奇恒中醫診所

428, 文心路一段, 臺中市, 408031

雙安耳鼻喉科診所

270, 向上路一段, 臺中市, 403008

三泰診所

268, 向上路一段, 臺中市, 403008

京品診所

284-17, 西屯路二段, 臺中市, 407044

澄觀中醫診所

6, 公益路二段, 臺中市, 408032

存仁堂中醫診所

214, 逢甲路, 臺中市, 407035

典威診所

283, 黎明路三段, 臺中市, 407010

顧安中醫診所

500-2, 河南路二段, 臺中市, 407038

曾曉鐘小兒科診所

496, 河南路二段, 臺中市, 407038

鳳凰中醫診所

242-5, 青海路二段, 臺中市, 407456

蘇家龍診所

421, 黎明路三段, 臺中市, 407010

藝群台中診所

105, 黎明路三段, 臺中市, 407034

蔡旭坤婦產科診所

281, 黎明路三段, 臺中市, 407010

王壽山骨科診所

432, 五權西路二段, 臺中市, 408007

新馬偕婦產科
展弘耳鼻喉科
林士新婦產科

207, 復興路四段, 臺中市

禾蓮診所

162-5, 逢甲路, 臺中市, 407033

日安堂中醫診所

627, 福星路, 臺中市, 407037

吳文豹耳鼻喉科診所

599, 福星路, 臺中市, 407037

姜封豪診所

837, 永春東七路, 臺中市, 408022

蓉艾診所

721, 大進街, 臺中市, 407057

普愛眼科診所

64, 大隆路, 臺中市, 407057

厚生中醫診所

110, 上仁街, 臺中市, 407035

開心房身心診所

2, 上石路, 臺中市, 407464

愛加倍診所

117, 上安路, 臺中市, 407162

恩民中醫診所

119, 上安路, 臺中市, 407162

醫龍中醫診所

132, 上安路, 臺中市, 407035

台宏診所

189, 文華路, 臺中市, 407032

祐慈中醫診所

195, 弘孝路, 臺中市, 407044

國佑中醫診所

75, 西苑一街, 臺中市, 407010

加恩診所

17, 弘孝路, 臺中市, 407023

翁哲寬小兒科診所

13, 甘肅路一段, 臺中市, 407052

三和診所

78;80, 甘肅路一段, 臺中市, 407393

杏陽中醫診所

202-2, 甘肅路一段, 臺中市, 407052

神農讚中醫診所

133, 漢口路一段, 臺中市, 407056

致康診所

32, 漢口路二段, 臺中市, 407053

博愛中醫診所

107, 漢口路二段, 臺中市, 407053

漢德現代中醫診所

111, 漢口路二段, 臺中市, 407053

民道診所

129, 漢口路二段, 臺中市, 407388

全新生活診所

199, 寧夏路, 臺中市, 407050

德泰中醫診所

143, 重慶路, 臺中市, 407051

何永讚中醫診所

131, 重慶路, 臺中市, 407051

丞右診所

351, 華美西街二段, 臺中市, 407049

新彗婦產科診所

195, 華美西街二段, 臺中市, 407049

羅萬右中醫診所

91, 河南路一段, 臺中市, 407041

楊朝弘診所

50;52, 大信街, 臺中市, 407386

堂玉生診所

30, 四川三街, 臺中市, 407034

懷生小兒科診所

102, 忠義街, 臺中市, 407492

廣達中醫診所

179, 太原路一段, 臺中市, 407055

信德中醫診所

197, 太原路一段, 臺中市, 407055

太源耳鼻喉科診所

205, 太原路一段, 臺中市, 407053

文華中醫診所

234, 太原路一段, 臺中市, 407383

錫安眼科診所

236, 太原路一段, 臺中市, 407383

林大炎中醫診所

81-1, 大鵬路, 臺中市, 407047

永禾堂中醫診所

125, 中清西二街, 臺中市, 407046

蘇春豐中醫診所

2, 中清路二段1250巷118弄, 臺中市, 407013

和賢耳鼻喉科診所

23, 中清路二段1386巷, 臺中市, 407013

顧安天水中醫診所

138-2, 文心路三段, 臺中市, 407054

仁美中醫診所

138-20, 文心路三段, 臺中市, 407054

呂健弘精神科診所

412, 文心路三段, 臺中市, 407041

羅棋守皮膚科診所

530;530-2, 文心路三段, 臺中市, 407041

立新診所

101-3, 成都路, 臺中市, 407050

全家家庭醫學科診所

219, 成都路, 臺中市, 407405

佳德中醫診所

329, 成都路, 臺中市, 407048

陳忠平診所

37, 長安路二段, 臺中市, 407048

佳安醫學診所

8, 河南路二段, 臺中市, 407046

圓通中醫診所

8, 杏林路26巷, 臺中市, 407025

蔡眼科診所

398, 河南路二段, 臺中市, 407038

新逢甲婦產科診所

390, 河南路二段, 臺中市, 407038

主安中醫診所

357, 河南路二段, 臺中市, 407037

陳俊宏小兒科診所

3-3, 青海路一段, 臺中市, 407053

佳明眼科診所

59, 青海路一段, 臺中市, 407053

吉安診所

65-2, 青海路一段, 臺中市, 407053

漢諾威家庭醫學科診所

112, 青海路一段, 臺中市, 407053

林鴻任耳鼻喉科診所

116, 青海路一段, 臺中市, 407053

林原瑩骨科診所

118;120, 青海路一段, 臺中市, 407053

九品中醫診所

154, 青海路一段, 臺中市, 407053

鍾景仁整形外科診所

240-2, 青海路二段, 臺中市, 407427

祥威耳鼻喉科兒科診所

240-8, 青海路二段, 臺中市, 407036

禾欣骨科診所

240-10, 青海路二段, 臺中市, 407036

陳冠宇皮膚科診所

242-13, 青海路二段, 臺中市, 407456

昕晴診所

22, 青海路二段源通巷, 臺中市, 407036

佑家親子診所

242-31, 青海路二段, 臺中市, 407036

龍吟中醫診所

242-32, 青海路二段, 臺中市, 407036

快樂診所

305;307, 青海路二段, 臺中市, 407036

上安診所

313, 青海路二段, 臺中市, 407036

敏生婦產科診所

116, 櫻花路, 臺中市, 407038

莫亞皮膚科診所

738, 臺灣大道二段, 臺中市, 407056

沐恩診所

24, 臺灣大道三段556巷1弄, 臺中市, 407023

維美醫學整形外科診所

660, 臺灣大道三段, 臺中市, 407604

廖述達婦產科診所

9, 西屯路二段32之9巷, 臺中市, 407051

安笙婦產科診所

82, 西屯路二段, 臺中市, 407051

廖光毅診所

90-18, 西屯路二段, 臺中市, 407051

德星眼科診所

95-45, 西屯路二段, 臺中市, 407042

和德耳鼻喉科診所

100-18, 西屯路二段, 臺中市, 407323

仁惠內科診所

100-18, 西屯路二段, 臺中市, 407323

婦欣診所

101-5, 西屯路二段, 臺中市, 407042

陽光中醫診所

108-1, 西屯路二段, 臺中市, 407051

吳允仁耳鼻喉科診所

27-3, 西屯路二段, 臺中市, 407053

奇譽耳鼻喉科診所

255, 西屯路二段, 臺中市, 407423

張仲岳診所

272-14, 西屯路二段, 臺中市, 407044

福茂聯合門診福茂小兒科診所

273-1, 西屯路二段, 臺中市, 407043

曾繁田耳鼻喉科診所

282-22, 西屯路二段, 臺中市, 407044

雍昌中醫診所

295-5, 西屯路二段, 臺中市, 407043

永悅中醫診所

54, 大隆路, 臺中市, 407057

懿安泌尿科診所

102, 大隆路, 臺中市, 407057

妙林診所

153, 大隆路, 臺中市, 407059

長泰中醫診所

175, 大隆路, 臺中市, 407059

妙生堂中醫診所

179, 大墩二十街, 臺中市, 407058

大心骨科診所

183, 大墩二十街, 臺中市, 407526

大心中醫診所

183, 大墩二十街, 臺中市, 407526

漢唐中醫診所

137, 大墩十九街, 臺中市, 407057

佳慶診所

87, 大墩十九街, 臺中市, 407057

崇堯診所

61, 大墩十八街, 臺中市, 407059

陳文喬骨科診所

106, 大墩十八街, 臺中市, 407059

俊彥中醫診所

122, 大墩十八街, 臺中市, 407059

漢欣中醫診所

989;991, 大墩路, 臺中市, 407059

昆南診所

949-23, 大墩路, 臺中市, 407059

永育中醫診所

929, 大墩路, 臺中市, 407059

廣生堂中醫診所

934, 大墩路, 臺中市, 407059

平安診所

917-1, 大墩路, 臺中市, 407059

佑兒診所

887, 大墩路, 臺中市, 407059

紐約整形外科診所

566-5, 文心路二段, 臺中市, 407661

康福耳鼻喉科診所

110, 市政南一路, 臺中市, 407028

榛果耳鼻喉科診所

379, 東興路三段, 臺中市, 407057

美景診所

378, 東興路三段, 臺中市, 407057

悅意源心中醫診所

408-1, 東興路三段, 臺中市, 407057

大生診所

118, 惠中路一段, 臺中市, 407025

揚昇診所

78, 惠中路二段, 臺中市, 407028

陳文秀中醫診所

46, 惠來路三段, 臺中市, 407056

鳳儀堂中醫診所

891-1, 黎明路二段, 臺中市, 407024

陳建富內科診所

751, 黎明路二段, 臺中市, 407024

永春堂中醫診所

41, 安和路, 臺中市, 407022

張智誠診所

5, 寶山東一街, 臺中市, 408249

仁仁中醫診所

27, 寶山東二街, 臺中市, 408251

許健誼中醫診所

15, 寶山東二街, 臺中市, 408250

瑞光眼科診所

80-22, 忠勇路, 臺中市, 408014

文山耳鼻喉科診所

91-2, 忠勇路, 臺中市, 408014

宏凱診所

79-3, 忠勇路, 臺中市, 408014

嘉康中醫診所

52-190, 忠勇路, 臺中市, 408220

李漢亮小兒科診所

41-3, 忠勇路, 臺中市, 408016

漢昇中醫診所

27-3;27-4, 忠勇路, 臺中市, 408016

姚耳鼻喉科診所

25-6, 忠勇路, 臺中市, 408016

主悅診所

269, 干城街, 臺中市, 408012

君銓診所

360;362;366, 干城街, 臺中市, 408012

華生診所

496, 黎明路二段, 臺中市, 408012

張家強診所

490, 黎明路二段, 臺中市, 408012

張宏興診所

460, 黎明路二段, 臺中市, 408443

順源堂中醫診所

450, 黎明路二段, 臺中市, 408443

祥威黎明耳鼻喉科兒科診所

446, 黎明路二段, 臺中市, 408443

黎明瑩中醫診所

442, 黎明路二段, 臺中市, 408443

芳馨婦產科診所

295, 黎明路二段, 臺中市, 408012

施勝桓小兒科診所

286, 黎明路二段, 臺中市, 408012

陳國嶸診所

220, 黎明路二段, 臺中市, 408007

禾揚皮膚科診所

173, 黎明路二段, 臺中市, 408006

愛貽診所

152;156, 黎明路二段, 臺中市, 408007

青薈生活診所

92, 黎明路二段, 臺中市, 408458

Frequently asked questions

How many doctors are in Taichung?

AgentData lists 584 doctors in Taichung as of October 2026.

Which doctors in Taichung have a website?

0 of 584 doctors in Taichung have a website with verified contact details.

Is this data free?

Yes. AgentData is completely free — no credit card, no trial period, no paid tiers.

How is this data collected?

Business listings are sourced from OpenStreetMap and verified through our web crawler, which checks websites for email addresses, phone numbers, and technology stacks.

Access this data via API
GET /api/local-businesses?category=doctor&city=taichung